Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Madagascar

MadagascarTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Madagascar. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Madagascar Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Madagascar Government.

Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods (To Order)

MGT Ref No.:  147033069

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Purchase of Products, Small Equipment and Small Maintenance Expenses

MGT Ref No.:  147033065

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026

Purchase of Office Supplies: Vellum Paper, Pen, Envelope, Etc.

MGT Ref No.:  147033058

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026