Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Madagascar

MadagascarTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Madagascar. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Madagascar Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Madagascar Government.

Maintenance of Technical Equipment (Contract to Order)

MGT Ref No.:  147069103

Deadline:  25 Aug 2026

Rental of Two Transport Vehicles

MGT Ref No.:  147069096

Deadline:  21 Aug 2026

Acquisition of Seeds and Agricultural Equipment

MGT Ref No.:  147056904

Deadline:  25 Aug 2026

Rainwater Harvesting System under the Gtm Madagascar Programme

MGT Ref No.:  147038722

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Purchase High-End Smartphone - Unfpa Madagascar

MGT Ref No.:  147038043

Deadline:  18 Aug 2026

4X4 Car Rental from 08/16 to 22/2026

MGT Ref No.:  147037898

Deadline:  12 Aug 2026

Undp-Mdg-00861 Final Evaluation of the Land Project in Madagascar

MGT Ref No.:  147035232

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026