Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Madagascar

MadagascarTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Madagascar. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Madagascar Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Madagascar Government.

Supply and delivery of 12 complete beekeeping kits

MGT Ref No.:  148554419

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Purchase of It Consumables from Drap Antalaha

MGT Ref No.:  148514823

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Supply of Computer Hardware

MGT Ref No.:  148514811

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Supply of 150cc Cross Motorcycles

MGT Ref No.:  148514806

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026