Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Madagascar

MadagascarTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Madagascar. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Madagascar Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Madagascar Government.

Supplies of Construction Materials for the Daaf (On Order)

MGT Ref No.:  147707827

Deadline:  31 Aug 2026

Administrative Vehicle Maintenance Brand Toyota Prado no 0114 Wwt

MGT Ref No.:  147707820

Deadline:  02 Sep 2026

Supplies and Deliveries of Table Benches (Framework Contract)

MGT Ref No.:  147707819

Deadline:  31 Aug 2026