Latest Madagascar Tenders

Supply and delivery of 12 complete beekeeping kits

MGT Ref No.:  148554419

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Recruitment External International Collaborator - Master Trainer - Germe

MGT Ref No.:  148516678

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Purchase of It Consumables from Drap Antalaha

MGT Ref No.:  148514823

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supply of Computer Hardware

MGT Ref No.:  148514811

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supply of 150cc Cross Motorcycles

MGT Ref No.:  148514806

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Complementary Supplies of Food Products from the Regional Reference Hospital Center or Chrr Fitovinany Market to Order.

MGT Ref No.:  148514800

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
MadagascarTenders Features
MadagascarTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Madagascar. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About MadagascarTenders

About MadagascarTenders

MadagascarTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The MadagascarTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Madagascar. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Madagascar.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The MadagascarTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Madagascar in your email inbox.